Vesta Scullers’ Head Results 2012

FinishStartScullerClubCategoryTimeCat PositionGender PositionNotes
1108A CampbellTideway ScullersELI20:43.3111 placed man. ELI winner.
2477M EwingQuintin BCNOV21:02.7122 placed man. NOV winner.
3459H GoodierImperial CollegeNOV21:03.4233 placed man.
4110P FragaSporting Clube de Portugal (PT)ELI21:09.124
5481B Spencer JonesImperial CollegeNOV21:09.335
6482J CookUniversity of LondonNOV21:15.546
7184M DurantOxford Brookes UnivIM221:23.817IM2 winner.
8119A GuzmanLondon RCU23.ELI21:27.418U23.ELI winner.
9187N O reillyTideway ScullersIM221:30.529
10494C FairweatherHollingworth LakeIM321:31.8110IM3 winner.
11199M HolbroughImperial CollegeIM2.LWT21:32.8111IM2.LWT winner.
12234S DevereuxLeanderJ1821:35.6112J18 winner.
13107P HardcastleTideway ScullersELI21:35.8313
142R DunleyLondon RCIM221:35.9314
15200M EspinLondon RCIM2.LWT21:36.2215
16171P JonesImperial CollegeIM1.LWT21:38.7116IM1.LWT winner.
173J DunleyTideway ScullersELI21:40.0417
185H BradburyImperial CollegeSEN21:42.0118SEN winner.
19498T ChungTideway ScullersIM321:42.9219
20125A LodygowskiTideway ScullersSEN21:45.5220
21485P BruceTideway ScullersNOV21:45.8521
22478G KershawHollingworth LakeNOV21:45.8622
23512I AtkinUniversity of LondonIM3.LWT21:46.3123IM3.LWT winner.
24115T HopeSport Imperial BCELI.LWT21:48.4124ELI.LWT winner.
254W KimberleyImperial CollegeELI.LWT21:50.2225
26123J WilliamsOxford Brookes UnivSEN21:50.7326
2728J García ReyesLondon RCU23.ELI21:51.1227
28227S MeijerWestminster SchoolJ1821:51.7228
29460J WoolleyTideway ScullersNOV21:54.1729
307H Mackworth-PraedAuriol KensingtonMasB21:54.6130MasB winner.
31124R TwymanTideway ScullersSEN21:54.6431
32117A Leighton-CrawfordTideway ScullersELI21:54.6332
33113M StefaniniTideway ScullersELI21:56.5533
34128D DearloveWalbrookSEN21:56.5534
35163M WilkojcTideway ScullersIM121:56.8135IM1 winner.
36201S BishopWalton RCIM2.LWT21:57.0336
3727P HamblettTideway ScullersMasA21:58.3137MasA winner.
3814R SullivanImperial CollegeIM121:59.1238
39162A JepsonHollingworth LakeIM121:59.9339
40230M WilcocksonSt Pauls SchoolJ1822:00.8340
41112N MendesSporting Clube de Portugal (PT)ELI22:01.1641
4258J BaleLondon RCIM322:01.8242
4323J DaviesImperial CollegeMasA22:02.3243
4411A RidlerBroxbourne RCIM222:02.4444
45501T FoadItchen Imperial RCIM322:02.8345
4640P StuartLondon RCSEN.LWT22:04.4146SEN.LWT winner.
476D WilsonLondon RCIM2.LWT22:04.7447
48211C KerrWestminster SchoolJ1822:05.3448
49116D MaiaAvizacqua (PT)ELI.LWT22:05.9449
50198J TaylorUniversity of LondonIM2.LWT22:06.4550
51126L TaylorStar ClubSEN22:06.5651
52470G ClarksonLondon RCNOV22:06.6852
5348A HuntGrantaIM3.LWT22:06.7353
54220J TowersEvesham RCJ1822:11.0554
55233H VardigansShiplake CollegeJ1822:11.0655
56500B HunterTyrian ClubIM322:11.3456
57183R StarkRob RoyIM222:12.0557
58169T PearsonImperial CollegeIM1.LWT22:12.3258
5926G PooleyCrabtree BCMasC22:12.4159MasC winner.
60167S BlakeLondon RCIM1.LWT22:13.1360
61491C BourneSt Pauls SchoolIM322:13.3561
62311J WilliamsonKings School CanterburyMasC22:14.0262
63120W FieldsTideway ScullersU23.ELI22:14.2363
641T MaleTideway ScullersMasB22:14.7264
6533J HaleIsle of Ely RCSEN.LWT22:14.8265
6621D LovedayLondon RCSEN.LWT22:15.2366
6713T CarterUpper Thames RCMasA22:15.4367
68121J BarrettBurway RCSEN22:15.5768
69174W HowellTideway ScullersIM222:16.1669
7015S EdwardsRuncornSEN22:18.8870
7129C ClarkeUniversity of LondonIM222:18.9771
7210E BartonDart Totnes RCELI22:19.6772
73168B RedmanCambridge City RCIM1.LWT22:22.1473
74122H PowellAuriol KensingtonSEN22:22.1974
7581P CurleTideway ScullersMasB22:22.4375
76130C OwenIsle of Ely RCSEN22:23.51076
77142M SchornagelRV Willem III (NL)MasB22:25.0477
7838S CottrellImperial CollegeIM122:25.8478
7919C ScorahBroxbourne RCIM222:26.0879
8032N ForcelliniPangbourne CollIM2.LWT22:26.9680
8125C AllanBroxbourne RCMasA22:27.9481
82232D BarrettShiplake CollegeJ1822:28.4782
83164M Stewart-WoodsMonmouth RCIM122:30.7583
8442S ThorntonUniversity of ManchesterIM122:31.9684
8577J BrownVesta RCIM222:32.1985
86453P SavageTideway ScullersNOV22:32.4986
8759A PascovitchCity of Bristol RCIM222:32.71087
88214W WoodWestminster SchoolJ1822:32.7888
8944N ScottWestminster SchoolJ1822:33.8989
90118J GabrielAvizacqua (PT)ELI.LWT22:34.9590
91188L LundgrenIsle of Ely RCIM222:35.21191
9245E BeckettTideway ScullersIM222:35.81292
9316S GoughThames Valley ParkIM122:36.1793
94209C SwansonCantabrigianJ1822:36.71094
9535R McGowLondon RCIM2.LWT22:37.0795
9636S WilsonWalton RCIM2.LWT22:37.8896
9734W HoodlessTideway ScullersELI.LWT22:38.0697
9868J PalmerLondon RCNOV22:38.51098
9931B CrouchTideway ScullersU23.ELI22:39.5499
10067J HallidayLondon RCELI22:39.58100
10172N JorgensenLondon RCIM222:39.613101
102447M De PaoliFurnivallNOV22:39.711102
10347V AudinisNorwich RCMasD22:39.71103MasD winner.
104189W DunlopCambridge 99IM222:40.014104
105547G PhillipsImperial CollegeW.IM3.LWT22:40.2111 placed woman. W.IM3.LWT winner.
10655N ParnellLondon RCIM1.LWT22:40.35105
10761T WheelerTideway ScullersNOV22:40.812106
108513I KantsedikasBarts & LondonIM3.LWT22:41.34107
109185W KingIsle of Ely RCIM222:41.715108
110484M BrahmiaEton ExcelsiorNOV22:42.313109
111191R HandleyHollingworth LakeIM222:42.616110
112193E HernandezLea RCIM222:43.917111
11356S WhittleVesta RCNOV22:44.114112
114192M GarciaBarcelona C. De Rem (ES)IM222:44.518113
115503O WilliamsTideway ScullersIM322:44.76114
116299H JahnichBewl BridgeMasC22:44.93115
117306F BeaudVesta RCMasC22:45.14116
118265H WoodImperial CollegeW.IM222:45.1122 placed woman. W.IM2 winner.
11930C CoveyRob RoyIM222:46.119117
120474P EakinsCambridge City RCNOV22:47.315118
121223A MorraShiplake CollegeJ1822:47.311119
122215J RockellShiplake CollegeJ1822:47.912120
12339J ScrivenerCheltenham CollMasD22:47.92121
124463J AdamsCantabrigianNOV22:48.216122
12563N Grennan-HeavenThames RCIM3.LWT22:49.05123
126418M ThomasLea RCMasA.NOV22:49.31124MasA.NOV winner.
127231M HearndenShiplake CollegeJ1822:49.613125
128504C HeathcoteBroxbourne RCIM322:49.97126
12953S GrafRob RoyMasB22:50.55127
13064S SuthersTideway ScullersMasA22:51.15128
13149T MarshallTideway ScullersSEN22:51.111129
132270C TaylorPutney Town RCW.IM2.LWT22:51.7133 placed woman. W.IM2.LWT winner.
133131C AnnessLondon RCSEN.LWT22:51.94130
13460J BurkeThames RCMasC22:52.55131
13574J LivyTideway ScullersMasA22:53.26132
136421D HicklingThames RCMasA.NOV22:53.72133
137310E BoileauPutney Town RCMasC22:54.26134
138307R HoskingWalton RCMasC22:54.27135
13965R AlexanderBroxbourne RCMasC22:54.38136
140114R MehrtensGrosvenor RC, ChesterELI.LWT22:54.47137
14182C KnillMarlow RCIM222:54.620138
14270G EverittBroxbourne RCIM322:54.98139
143476G ScottGloucester RCNOV22:55.317140
144190C FoinetteArmy RCIM222:55.521141
14571J LacknerLondon RCIM322:55.89142
146365M BishopWalton RCMasE22:56.11143MasE winner.
147472A RewcastleShiplake CollegeNOV22:56.418144
148450T WhateleyLondon RCNOV22:57.219145
149514C LawrenceLondon RCIM3.LWT22:57.66146
150319M NorthwoodBewl BridgeMasD22:58.73147
151225L Docherty WhiteEmanuel SchoolJ1822:58.814148
152219D ParnellShiplake CollegeJ1822:59.015149
153179J DavidsonGlobeIM222:59.122150
154176M DemircanCurlewIM222:59.623151
155111A BrownBedford Modern SchELI23:00.19152
156465E ParkhouseRob RoyNOV23:00.220153
157313P HollandBradford on AvonMasC23:00.69154
158136S MartinMedway Towns RCMasB23:02.26155
159281J LeydenHollingworth LakeW.J1823:02.914W.J18 winner.
16080R RatcliffeQuintin BCMasC23:04.010156
16157J CurranLondon RCMasB23:05.57157
162511G FodenSons of the ThamesIM3.LWT23:06.07158
163483S MoneleyLondon RCNOV23:06.321159
164202I HidalgoBarcelona C. De Rem (ES)IM2.LWT23:06.39160
165140N Von KaltenbornAuriol KensingtonMasB23:07.18161
16646J WedlakeGrantaIM3.LWT23:07.68162
167309J WeatherstoneVesta RCMasC23:09.011163
168425E HillyardSons of the ThamesMasB.NOV23:09.21164MasB.NOV winner.
169492S DooleyThames RCIM323:09.810165
170457R PaulCardiff CityNOV23:10.422166
17151F RaschkeAuriol KensingtonMasD23:10.94167
172197W KenyonGrantaIM2.LWT23:11.510168
173141T HellierFurnivallMasB23:11.69169
174210L FoxEmanuel SchoolJ1823:12.016170
175212H RushentShiplake CollegeJ1823:12.217171Unsportsmanlike behaviour..
176445T WeiLea RCNOV23:13.423172
17769M HughesVesta RCIM123:14.18173
178490J TraynorTwickenham RCIM323:15.811174
17995J Mc InerneyLondon RCNOV23:16.024175
180338N KippinNorwich RCMasD23:16.35176
181537S SlaneyThames RCW.IM323:16.415W.IM3 winner.
18288H CarrickCardiff CityIM323:16.512177
18392A PetticanAnglia RuskinNOV23:16.825178
184540S AireyCambridge City RCW.IM323:17.026
185406C ParryWallingford RCMasG23:17.91179MasG winner.
186150M GoudetImperial CollegeW.ELI23:19.317W.ELI winner.
187224C GameDebenJ1823:19.918180
18873J LamosPutney Town RCMasB23:20.410181
18966I PritchardThames RCMasE23:20.42182
190324A SeddonThames RCMasD23:20.56183
191186G GalavottiVesta RCIM223:21.024184
192404T BishopQuintin BCMasG23:21.42185
19375B ClarkeVesta RCMasB.NOV23:21.72186
194419A DawsonLea RCMasA.NOV23:21.73187
195488T WildHSBC RCNOV23:22.026188
196258M Jones-WaltersWallingford RCW.IM1.LWT23:25.318W.IM1.LWT winner.
197329T BoothHollingworth LakeMasD23:25.47189
198374I AndrewsArdinglyMasF23:25.91190MasF winner.
199328D HopeMinerva BathMasD23:26.08191
200196R CookSons of the ThamesIM223:26.925192
201228T BakkerSt Pauls SchoolJ1823:27.319193
202229R BertasiAmerican SchJ1823:27.820194
203104A HarrisonMarlow RCNOV23:28.027195
204109A MaherBroxbourne RCELI23:28.610196No boat ID.
205499E EnglishDebenIM323:29.113197
206274L HartNottingham RCW.IM2.LWT23:29.629
207195J FerrisQuintin BCIM223:29.826198
208366G LloydUpper Thames RCMasE23:29.83199
209272J HudsonTethys BCW.IM2.LWT23:29.9310
21079J NelsonTwickenham RCSEN23:29.912200
211137N HubbardAuriol KensingtonMasB23:30.511201
212471P WatsonQuintin BCNOV23:30.928202
213542M Court-SmithLondon RCW.IM3.LWT23:31.2211
214493D GeorgeCardiff CityIM323:31.214203
21587G BarksPeterborough CityMasD23:31.59204
216318E FawssettSons of the ThamesMasD23:31.710205
217300D ChanFurnivallMasC23:32.712206
21818M DwanLondon RCNOV23:32.929207
219454S WixDebenNOV23:33.230208
220226P Burke SmithSt Pauls SchoolJ1823:33.421209
221508T SeniorAbingdon RCIM323:33.59210
222332R MacraeMaidenhead RCMasD23:33.811211
223240A JacksonWalton RCW.MasA23:33.8112W.MasA winner.
224268A Benson-SkailesLea RCW.IM223:34.3213
225296M BadcottLea RCW.J1823:35.0214
226218R DobsonWestminster SchoolJ1823:35.422212
227430A ForczekParr's PrioryMasC.NOV23:35.81213MasC.NOV winner.
22841K AlmandQuintin BCMasC23:36.313214
229308P LukesWalbrookMasC23:36.414215
230337P ThiemannWalton RCMasD23:36.912216
231177M TchoubouroffSons of the ThamesIM223:37.427217
232326P GodsafeAbingdon RCMasD23:37.513218
233280S RitchieLatymer Upper SchoolW.J1823:37.5315
234269H CrossImperial CollegeW.IM223:37.6316
235149K WeaverImperial CollegeW.ELI23:38.5217
236434H GreenThames RCW.MasA.NOV23:38.6118W.MasA.NOV winner.
23796P JohnstonRoyal ChesterMasC23:39.215219
238291K InsullSudbury RCW.J1823:39.6419
23990C HarrisonQuintin BCMasE23:40.14220
240222K EadieDebenJ1823:40.223221
241271K EvansSwansea City RCW.IM2.LWT23:40.5420
24297A MitchellWycliffe CollegeMasD23:40.514222
243181C SheppardBroxbourne RCIM223:40.628223
244180W MacCabeTwickenham RCIM223:41.529224
24593M DowneyCity of Bristol RCMasC23:41.716225
24689P CophamGrantaMasD23:41.815226
247102S AquilinaQuintin BCMasD23:42.316227
248352D VincentArdinglyMasE23:42.85228
249155E CrightonVesta RCW.SEN23:43.6121W.SEN winner.
250468N BricePoplar Blackwall & DistrictNOV23:43.931229
251539L EdwardsImperial CollegeW.IM323:44.2322
25284C GrevesWallingford RCW.ELI.LWT23:45.2123W.ELI.LWT winner.
253452E KashishianSons of the ThamesNOV23:45.732230
254506D SmithSons of the ThamesIM3.LWT23:46.310231
255301E GraceLondon RCMasC23:46.917232
256516C BuizzaImperial CollegeW.NOV23:46.9124W.NOV winner.
257256M JacksonLondon RCW.IM1.LWT23:47.0225
258266L BrockVesta RCW.IM223:48.2426
25994C ChoupisSN de la Basse Seine (FR)MasD23:48.217233
260330N ThomasWalbrookMasD23:48.318234
261304D CussansCity of Bristol RCMasC23:48.518235
262204A CleggHollingworth LakeJ1823:48.724236
263357R ThorntonGloucester RCMasE23:49.06237
264379C CurtisThames RCMasF23:49.32238
265145L RaymentItchen Imperial RCMasB23:50.112239
266105N PikeRydeMasD23:50.119240
267135S WybornCambridge City RCMasA23:50.27241
268407G DavidsonCity of Bristol RCMasG23:50.53242
269353M JonesGloucester RCMasE23:51.27243
270243H FullmanCity of Bristol RCW.MasB23:51.2127W.MasB winner.
271333M EveringtonWalton RCMasD23:51.620244
272312D ZhelevSons of the ThamesMasC23:52.219245
273244L KallalMortlake AABCW.MasB23:53.2228
274502A WilliamsEton ExcelsiorIM323:54.315246
275548J MeierThames RCW.IM3.LWT23:54.7329
276156R McKellarVesta RCW.SEN23:55.1230
27785A AndersonPoplar Blackwall & DistrictJ1823:55.125247
278245S Pollok-MorrisReading RCW.MasB23:56.2331
279290H OdgersLatymer Upper SchoolW.J1823:56.5532
280382R PinckneyTideway ScullersMasF23:56.73248
281546C BirchenoughThames RCW.IM3.LWT23:57.0433
282405J HarrisDart Totnes RCMasG23:57.04249
283317Q McKellarBroxbourne RCMasD23:57.621250
284531N EllisTrentham BCW.IM323:58.1434
285103S MorrisWallingford RCMasG23:58.35251
286106R PageRydeMasD23:59.022252
287517J LewisPutney Town RCW.NOV23:59.0235
288409G St John BagnallTideway ScullersMasG23:59.36253
289134C Cordal SuffertThames RCMasA23:59.98254
290287R MaxwellLatymer Upper SchoolW.J1824:00.0636
291314M KellyCity of Bristol RCMasC24:00.520255
292372G PottsQuintin BCMasF24:00.84256
29398N PickfordCygnet RCMasB24:01.113257
294386P MewVesta RCMasF24:01.55258
295267G PeckMortlake AABCW.IM224:01.6537
296322J O DriscollWalbrookMasD24:01.623259
297529J JohnstonTideway ScullersW.IM324:02.1538
298393V EdwardsRuncornW.MasD24:02.1139W.MasD winner.
299458T FouretPoplar Blackwall & DistrictNOV24:02.433260
30091M JennerRydeMasC24:02.421261
301530K BaldwinBarnes Bridge LadiesW.IM324:02.8640
302206C Chauhan-SimsEmanuel SchoolJ1824:03.726262
303461C ChuteTwickenham RCNOV24:04.634263
30478T EllisRAFMasC24:04.922264
305532S DutreuxUniversity of LondonW.IM324:05.3741
306429M MaynardVesta RCMasC.NOV24:05.42265
30799B SaundersRob RoyIM224:08.230266
308456N KashishianSons of the ThamesNOV24:08.935267
309440H CrippsPutney Town RCW.MasA.NOV24:09.6242
310412C DawsCrabtree BCMasG24:10.27268
311370S BanksArdinglyMasE24:11.38269
312325M MaunsellBewl BridgeMasD24:11.424270
313100H BulloughAnglia RuskinIM324:11.916271
314336R JepsonHollingworth LakeMasD24:12.725272
315159J LewisWallingford RCW.SEN.LWT24:13.5143W.SEN.LWT winner.
316466E LesterTwickenham RCNOV24:13.836273
317521M FosterLea RCW.NOV24:14.5344
318390G KlokThyro RC (NL)W.MasD24:14.9245
319286S PritchardGlobeW.J1824:15.6746
320411J WatlingSouthseaMasG24:17.08274
321252A RamsdenMortlake AABCW.MasB24:17.0447
322496D FearonTwickenham RCIM324:17.217275
323469B ThomasCygnet RCNOV24:18.537276
324237K HedgesVesta RCW.MasA24:19.2248
325327D GryllsMortlake AABCMasD24:19.426277
326436J SchulzTideway ScullersW.MasA.NOV24:19.6349
327371R SwiftTideway ScullersMasF24:20.36278
328360T BakerAbingdon RCMasE24:20.89279
329213H McLuskieRob RoyJ1824:20.927280
330289G MichotteWestminster SchoolW.J1824:21.1850
331346M MurrayOxford CityW.MasC24:21.6151W.MasC winner.
332302S BaldwinSons of the ThamesMasC24:21.823281
333349B SnaithLea RCW.MasC24:21.9252
334479S WachholzVesta RCNOV24:22.138282
335335G ThomasWeybridge RCMasD24:24.227283
336285M GreenwoodHollingworth LakeW.J1824:24.2953
337519V NortonGloucester RCW.NOV24:24.3454
338262H EllisonVesta RCW.IM224:24.8655
339354D RebelDe Amstel (NL)MasE24:24.810284
340343C Bell-SyerBarnes Bridge LadiesW.MasC24:29.1356
341253K RolfsmanMortlake AABCW.MasB24:29.2557
342347K RobertsAbingdon RCW.MasC24:31.8458
343203A HicksRydeJ1824:32.228285
344316S De MariaPutney Town RCMasD24:32.328286
345364R PhillipsMaidstone InvictaMasE24:32.511287
346545C EcclesTethys BCW.IM3.LWT24:33.2559
347144E AntarPoplar Blackwall & DistrictMasB24:34.014288
348361C MallonTideway ScullersMasE24:35.012289
349315G MillerRoyal ChesterMasD24:35.429290
350217E BroadhurstEmanuel SchoolJ1824:35.629291
351282K BerryLatymer Upper SchoolW.J1824:36.31060
352394S HoltCantabrigianW.MasD24:37.2361
353359B RaspinMolesey BCMasE24:37.413292
354295B FreelandLatymer Upper SchoolW.J1824:37.91162
355473M DoddThames TradesmenNOV24:39.639293
356278A CouchLatymer Upper SchoolW.J1824:41.21263
357139V GoerzPutney Town RCMasB24:43.915294
358157C DruryIsle of Ely RCW.SEN24:45.7364
359358S ThompsonTrafford RCMasE24:47.614295
360462M FosterHSBC RCNOV24:47.940296
361342S WestCity of Bristol RCW.MasC24:48.8565
362293E PortmanLatymer Upper SchoolW.J1824:48.91366
363133C PriceDoverMasA24:48.99297
364261G ToseMortlake AABCW.IM224:49.0767
365489R HollandArmy RCNOV24:49.141298
366279R TaylorBroxbourne RCW.J1824:50.21468
367297B EssexLatymer Upper SchoolW.J1824:51.01569
368216J BroadbentCantabrigianJ1824:51.930299
369527V CarverAnglia RuskinW.IM3.LWT24:54.5670
370339A MarengoPutney Town RCMasD24:55.230300
371533S GroblerBarnes Bridge LadiesW.IM324:58.0871
372423M DelvesTyrian ClubMasA.NOV24:59.14301
373236Z GullenTideway ScullersW.MasA24:59.8372
374255H StokesThames RCW.IM1.LWT25:00.1373
375292C SmithLatymer Upper SchoolW.J1825:00.71674
376384M VennGloucester RCMasF25:01.67302
377383T AppeloDe Amstel (NL)MasF25:01.68303
378334J Holmes-SiedlePutney Town RCMasD25:01.631304
379369K WatkissThames RCMasE25:02.015305
380422P JosephLea RCMasA.NOV25:02.05306
381426W NgPoplar Blackwall & DistrictMasB.NOV25:03.73307
382400J Al-JanabiTideway ScullersW.MasE25:04.0175W.MasE winner.
383446J PughCygnet RCNOV25:07.442308
384273L NichollsTwickenham RCW.IM225:08.0876
385398J BarnacleNorwich RCW.MasD25:08.2477
386381S SpowartOxford CityMasF25:08.49309
387467A AllchinAnglia RuskinNOV25:08.743310
388417M GaylardLondon RCMasI25:09.01311MasI winner.
389520J McSweeneyReading RCW.NOV25:10.7578
390433A StockPoplar Blackwall & DistrictW.MasA.NOV25:13.9479
391441A JohnsonPutney Town RCW.MasA.NOV25:15.8580
392248J GapperMortlake AABCW.MasB25:17.3681
393414P CowellPutney Town RCMasH25:18.41312MasH winner.
394408A SaundersAuriol KensingtonMasG25:18.79313
395288M StockerDebenW.J1825:21.81782
39662J CalnanLondon RCIM225:22.731314
397247C GreenhalghMortlake AABCW.MasB25:25.2783
398373G AdamsPutney Town RCMasF25:25.610315
399241A CaffynSons of the ThamesW.MasA25:27.4484
400399G JonesGloucester RCW.MasE25:27.4285
401413R PotterTrafford RCMasH25:27.42316
402362R PurkissVesta RCMasE25:29.816317
403438G LyonsHSBC RCW.MasA.NOV25:29.8686
404238E TrantVesta RCW.MasA25:31.2587
405396L CampbellMortlake AABCW.MasD25:31.4588
406320M PanterThames RCMasD25:34.432318
407254F JamiesonSons of the ThamesW.MasB25:36.6889
408523L LazarevicSons of the ThamesW.NOV25:37.7690
409402J DarlingBarnes Bridge LadiesW.MasF25:39.8191W.MasF winner.
410305I SampsonPoplar Blackwall & DistrictMasC25:40.524319
411385D MarsdenTyrian ClubMasF25:49.011320
412348B ReidPoplar Blackwall & DistrictW.MasC25:51.0692
413397A RingshawLea RCW.MasD25:51.4693
414389F SmithTideway ScullersW.MasD25:53.1794
415428N MatherLea RCMasC.NOV25:53.53321
416392C FrenchTideway ScullersW.MasD25:57.4895
417355N BaileyDoverMasE25:59.317322
418526C GabrielReading RCW.IM326:00.0996
419341R FrostThames RCW.MasC26:03.7797
420443K TaylorPoplar Blackwall & DistrictW.MasB.NOV26:06.0198W.MasB.NOV winner.
421525H LaneGlobeW.IM326:07.01099
422283E AustinLondon RCW.J1826:07.118100
423401G RugmanCardiff CityW.MasF26:07.92101
424536J BridgewaterCity of Bristol RCW.IM326:13.911102
425387A EvansRydeMasF26:14.712323
426250L SwiftBedford RCW.MasB26:20.19103
427380V ClarkBewl BridgeMasF26:22.113324
428410N JacksonCygnet RCMasG26:22.410325
429487D FitzherbertBarn ElmsNOV26:30.944326
430375J BrecknockPutney Town RCMasF26:33.014327
431444N FenbyPoplar Blackwall & DistrictW.MasB.NOV26:35.32104
432437S HabberfieldThames RCW.MasA.NOV26:42.07105
433351R MetcalfLondon RCMasE26:42.218328
434264S HarveyReading RCW.IM226:43.29106
435345K RileyHollingworth LakeW.MasC26:46.98107
436321S MartinTwickenham RCMasD26:48.033329
437518L O NeillCity of Bristol RCW.NOV26:50.57108
438344E SimpsonHSBC RCW.MasC26:52.99109
439388C DelmarTideway ScullersW.MasD27:15.39110
440515N MitchellGlobeW.NOV27:25.88111
441424J BaleyVesta RCMasB.NOV27:35.74330
442541N CheesmanDevil's Elbow RCW.IM3.LWT27:56.37112
443416M KingstonPutney Town RCMasI27:58.22331
444403V SixsmithTideway ScullersW.MasF28:08.33113
445415J McKerrellVesta RCMasH28:33.63332
TimeOnly86W MossWestminster SchoolJ1823:44.1
DNF17P KeaneTyrian ClubMasA
DNF391J DeaconMaidenhead RCW.MasD
DNS127D CliftIsle of Ely RCSEN
DNS129C ThomasLondon RCSEN
DNS165T WrightTideway ScullersIM1
DNS173N HillyerUpper Thames RCIM2
DNS175J Coleman-PechaLea RCIM2
DNS486D CosensCoalportersNOV
DNS83M CastleRob RoyIM3
DNS505A MarronFitzwilliam College CambridgeIM3
DNS448D BennettWalbrookNOV
DNS52M MoorhouseTideway ScullersIM2
DNS147L GooderhamImperial CollegeW.ELI
DNS455J FernandezSwansea Univ RCNOV
DNS464P PollardVesta RCNOV
DNS451A CorteseFurnivallNOV
DNS148B RodfordGloucester RCW.ELI
DNS480J EllisonExeter University BCNOV
DNS194A DavisonExeter University BCIM2
DNS172B WestonExeter University BCIM2
DNS449R O NeillExeter University BCNOV
DNS178C SmithExeter University BCIM2
DNS76B AnstissVesta RCIM3
DNS475M WilliamsVesta RCNOV
DNS495C NewbouldWallingford RCIM3
DNS323D SykesHollingworth LakeMasD
DNS331K LawtonHollingworth LakeMasD
DNS260C ThomasThames RCW.IM2
DNS235J CoxonSt Pauls SchoolJ18
DNS205R GirnSt Pauls SchoolJ18
DNS263E WixDebenW.IM2
DNS37I HaydenRydeMasB
DNS146S GoodbrandRob RoyMasB
DNS154A DenyerLondon RCW.SEN
DNS132S RobinsBroxbourne RCMasA
DNS522L SimpsonLea RCW.NOV
DNS158K McCarthyWalbrookW.SEN
DNS138G EdelstonTideway ScullersMasB
DNS535W HiltonHSBC RCW.IM3
DNS143A Ramos PlasenciaFurnivallMasB
DNS294E NealisAmerican SchW.J18
DNS356N JourneauxPutney Town RCMasE
DNS284K GriffithsLatymer Upper SchoolW.J18
DNS538A Von GuionneauTideway ScullersW.IM3
DNS524V AllenReading RCW.IM3
DNS528K PfauderOxford CityW.IM3
DNS221C HillLondon RCJ18
DNS208M LaphamShiplake CollegeJ18
DNS207J GunnWestminster SchoolJ18
DNS544Z LeeImperial CollegeW.IM3
DNS298P SimpsonVesta RCMasC
DNS12B RodfordGloucester RCSEN
DNS340K HickmottTideway ScullersW.MasC
DNS242J HarrisThames RCW.MasA
DNS442B PaagmanThames RCW.MasB.NOV
DNS22M AldredLondon RCIM3
DNS378S RosePutney Town RCMasF
DNS543N BrownQuintin BCW.IM3
DNS249D MallinsonQuintin BCW.MasB
DNS160E PolgreenIsle of Ely RCW.SEN
DNS431J SirmonTwickenham RCMasC.NOV
DNS257M GuingouainAbingdon RCW.IM1
DNS101B SwireMarlow RCIM3
DNS277J BizleyMortlake AABCW.IM2.LWT
DNS550A WatterstonMortlake AABCW.IM3
DNS376A MarshallMaidstone InvictaMasF
DNS54I WalshLondon RCW.ELI
DNS153R HumphreysLondon RCW.ELI
DNS170J LovedayLondon RCIM1
DNS8S HeapLondon RCSEN
DNS420M EdgleyBroxbourne RCMasA.NOV
DNS427J DaviesVesta RCMasC.NOV
DNS439C MatteottiThames RCW.MasA.NOV
DNS367P MeaneyQuintin BCMasE
DNS20A MaitlandLondon RCIM1
DNS24J SandersTideway ScullersIM2
DNS368N CapeciHSBC RCMasE
DNS350K CrawfordArdinglyMasE
DNS363M Della CasaWalton RCMasE
DNS377N WylieCygnet RCMasF
DNS9T RichardsImperial CollegeU23.ELI
DNS239V McLeod-MoreVesta RCW.MasA
DNS50D PowellImperial CollegeIM2
DNS507P HudsonImperial CollegeIM3
DNS43G TurnerUniversity of LondonIM2
DNS510D RogalExeter University BCIM3.LWT
DNS151B StubbsWallingford RCW.ELI
DNS152E PiggottWallingford RCW.ELI
DNS161S HutchingsWallingford RCW.SEN
DNS275A GrieveWallingford RCW.IM2
DNS276N BalhiMaidenhead RCW.IM2
DNS435R EisdellTideway ScullersW.MasA.NOV
DNS246L Janss LafondBarnes Bridge LadiesW.MasB
DNS549S WedlakeWalton RCW.IM3
DNS509J WilliamsThames RCIM3.LWT
DNS251E KippaxThames RCW.MasB
DNS534L ChampionCity of Bristol RCW.IM3
DNS259E MitchellCity of Bristol RCW.IM1
DNS395J BaxterLea RCW.MasD
DNS432B GascoineShiplake VikingsMasC.NOV